Faculty of Veterinary Sciences & Animal Husbandry

0194-2262207 , 0194-2262207
deanvety@skuastkashmir.ac.in

List of Pass out undergraduates from F.V.Sc. & A.H; Shuhama (SKUAST-K)

Batch: 1984

S.No Name Adress
1 Rakesh Kumar Chattabal, Srinagar
2 Javeed Iqbal Mir Bhandari, kishtwar
3 Razia Amin Shahmohalla,Nawabazzar
4 Rajesh Reshi Poonch
5 Syed Moin-ul-Haq Chandil wanigam, Tangmarg
6 Ab.Ahad War Budhgam
7 Mohammad Shafi mir Tralli payeen, Pulwama
8 Gh.Rasool Dar Dogripora,Bijbehara
9 Fida hussain Changchik, Kargil
10 Mohammad Rashid FazalAbad, Poonch
11 Altaf Hussain masoodi Beerwah, Budhgam
12 Ramesh Kumar Vijayapur, Jammu
13 Bashir Ahmad Naik Ratnipora, Shopian
14 Ved Raj Motton R.S.Pora, Jammu
15 Akhter Hussain Doda
16 Sanjay gupta Rehari Colony, Jammu

Batch:1986

17 Shabeena Mustafa Shah Mohalla, Nawabazzar
18 Dil Bahadur Singh Rajouri
19 Bashir Ahmad Baba Mughal Mohalla, Chattabal
20 Malik Feroz Ahmad Sangrama, Sopore
21 Rubinder Jit Singh Rangwar, Baramulla (Deceased)
22 Suhail Jan Kawoosa Buchhpora
23 Rakesh Koul Sarwal, Jammu
24 Pir Irshad Ahmad Mumkak, Sopore
25 Farooq Ahmad Ganaie Wanpoh
26 Rafiq Ahmad Shah Kashipora, Tral
27 Elangbab Shitaljit Singh Sagolband, Sayang Road Kouthyam Leikai, Imphal 795001
28 Shiekh Mohammad Younis Saloora, Ganderbal
29 Mohammad Abbas Syed Damhall Hanjipora
30 Mayan-Ud-Din Gures Malothi, Baderwah
31 Mohammad Sultan Nai Sadak, Habba Kadal
32 Mohammad Iqbal Leh
33 Zulfikar Hussain Kutthu Magam, Tangmarg (Now in POK)
34 Prahalad Singh Diver, Tral (Now in GADVASU)
35 Sunil Kumar Bazaz Bindoo, Kokernag
36 Nisar Ahmad Wani Dethue, Anantnag (Now in Dubai)
37 Ab Aziz Shiekh Dawar, Gurez

Batch: 1987

38 Shaista  Shaheen Habba Kadal
39 Ragvendra Yadav Badayun, UP
40 Riyaz Ahmad Shah Batamaloo
41 Sartaj Singh Wazir Nanak Nagar, Jammu (Now in Canada)
42 Ab.Rashid Kumar Awanti Pora
43 Mohammad Altaf Bhat Brein, Nishat
44 Azad Ahmad Ahanger Khaji Pora, Nowshera
45 Raj Nath Udhampur
46 Manzoor Ahmad Wani Dawar, Gurez
47 Anil Kumar Koul Diver, Tral
48 Tassaduq Hussain Mir Ladi, Pahalgam
49 Ab Hamid Mir Chari Shrief (Deceased)
50 Ab Gani Lone Zachaldara, Handwara (Canada)
51 Shamim Ahmad Wani Pandach, Ahmad Nagar
52 Ab Shakoor Bhat Shopian

Batch: 1989

53 Arwind Karwani Aali Kadal
54 Rajesh Arora New Plot, Jammu
55 Tariq Ahmad Malik Soibugh, Budhgam
56 Javaid Ahmad Ganaie Chadura
57 Hilal Musadiq Khan Sopore
58 Rafia Rashid Batamaloo
59 Syed Altaf Gilani Saida Kadal
60 Mohit Koul Rainawari
61 Hans Raj Ramnagar, Udhampur
62 Iftikhar Hussain Kargil
63 Tanvir-ul-Sharief Zargar Doda
64 Ajay Sudan Mendher, Poonch
65 Mukhtar Ahmad mir Chadoora
66 Basharat Amin Kuthu Magam, Tangmarg
67 Abha Tickoo New Plot, Jammu
68 Veerandran Veerasawami Goa
69 Deepak Laxman Goa
70 Javaid  Mohiudin Batwara.

Batch:1991

71 Gh. Mohi-Ud-Din Kumar Koil, Pulwama
72 Reyaz Nazir Reshi Nai Basti Anantnag
73 Niaz-ul-Husnain Kargil
74 Harmeet Singh Mehta Diver, Tral
75 Mohammad Ashraf Dar Huran, Pulwama
76 Jasbir Singh Baramulla (Radio Jokey)
77 Mohammad Ismail Leh
78 Masood Saleem Mir Lalbazzar
79 Ab Qayoom Mir Dardapora, Kupwara
80 Mohammad Amin Thakroo Tarigam Anantnag
81 Azmat Alam Khan Lal Bazzar
82 Akram-Ullah-Tak Yaripora, Kulgam
83 Muzaffar Ahmad Dand Nowhamam, Sopore
84 Shabir Ahmad Mangral Namla, Uri
85 Daljeet Kour Magarmal Bagh
86 Manzoor Ahmad Bhat Shalimar
87 Saheel-ur-Rehman Thoker Baderwah

Batch: 1994

88 Shuja-Ul-Rehman Qazi Hamam, Baramulla
89 Arshad Hussain Khaki Masjid, Anantnag
90 Mohammad Hanief Bhat Lal Bazzar
91 Mohammad Ramzan Chopan Quilmuqam, Bandipora
92 Gulzar Hussain Baroo, Kargil
93 Anees Ahmad Beigh Chandosa, Kargil
94 Javaid Ahmad sofi Khag, Beeru
95 Aejaz Ahmad Malik Ayamullah, Bandipora
96 Mudasir Ashraf Bakshi Lal Bazzar
97 Bashir Ahmad Wani Akingam, Anantnag
98 Mohammad Younis Mir Dharmona, Budhgam
99 Zahoor Ahmad Shiekh Saloora, Ganderbal
100 Shakil Ahmad Dar Zawoora, Shopian
101 Gh.Ahmad Hajam Dawar, Gurez
102 Syed Shnaz Shafi Elahi Bagh
103 Sabia Qureshi Jawahar Nagar
104 Saba Handoo Zakura
105 Gh Nabi zargar Soibugh, Budhgam
106 Ab Wahab mir Nowpora, Tral
107 Ab Rashid Khoroo Doabagh, Sopre
108 Deedar Singh Kanilbagh, Baramulla
109 Suril Singh Uttham Baddherwah

Batch: 1995

110 Gowher Nabi Gora Channa Pora
111 Anjum Andrabi Nowpora, Srinagar
112 Arjumand Rashid Lal Bazzar
113 Masood Hussain Mir Hassanabad, Rainawari
114 Zahoor Ahmad Magray Wadwan, Budhgam
115 Mubashir Saleem Lal Bazzar
116 Zahoor Ahmad Sofi Channa Pora
117 Nassrullah Munshi Buchpora
118 Mohammad Ashraf Mir Kanir, Chadoora
119 Amatul Muhee Shalimar
120 Mushtaq Mohammad Tangdar, Karnah
121 Azhar Bashir Banday Fateh Kadal
122 Mohammad Haider Chankote, Karnah
123 Pawanjit Singh Chibber Kantbagh, Baramulla
124 Zahoor Ahmad Haroon Bar Bar Shah
125 Parwez Ahmad bhat Watapora, Bandipora
126 Khurshid Ahmad Arampora, Sopore
127 Farooq Ahmad Kelam Doda
128 Mohammad Ashraf Baba Behrar, Lal Bazzar
129 Gh. Mohammad Chopan Koilmuqam, Bandipora
130 Zahoor Ahmad Raina Nilnag, Goggi Patheri
131 Mohammad Ashraf Boked Larnoo, Anantnag
132 Wali Mohammad Chopan Kakapora
133 Javeed Ahmad Baba Pozalpora, Shalimar
134 Gh.Mohammad Kumar Panzin,Kangan
135 Bashir Ahmad Shiekh In-service SKUAST
136 Firdous Ahmad Kaloo Dawar Gurez
137 Attaullah Shopian
138 Abrar Hassan Shiekh Saida Kadal
139 Suhil Amin Nawab Bazar
140 Mir Waheed Ahmad Nazki S.R Gunj
141 Farooq Ahmad Dar Nowgam Anantnag
142 Bashir Ahamd Teli Chadoora
143 Naseer Ahmad Tangdar, Karnah
144 Ab.Gani mir Arhama, Kangan
145 Ayaz Amin Nowhama,Sopore
146 Muyeen Ahmad Chesti Sheeraz Chowk, Sgr.
147 Tabasum Shaheen Quilmuqam, Bandipora
148 Shabina Hassan Potushahi, Bandipora

Batch: 1997

149 Hakim Ghulam Jeelani Hajin,Sonawari
150 Sajad Ahmad Mughal Natipora
151 Showkat Ahmad ahangar Kanikadal
152 Shabeena Farooq Buchpora
153 Sanjoo Shiekh Sadam Shalla Kadal
154 Nisar Ahmad Reshi Kandizal, Pulwama
155 Rohana Fallak Banchpora, Baramulla
156 Khalid Hameed Banchpora, Baramulla
157 Waheed Ahmad dar Nanil, Anantnag
158 Mohammad Maroof Shah Bandipora
159 Syed Sumbal Jan Khawaja Bazzar, Sgr.
160 Gh.Rasool Mir Daher Munna, Budhgam
161 Irshad Ahmad Ratha Pora, Nawakadal
162 Qysheed Hussain Nawakadal
163 Sajad Ahmad Bakshi Gopal Pora
164 Noor-ul-Haq Shaheen Duroo, Anantnag
165 Shabir Ahmad lone Futlipora, Budhgam
166 Syed Tussaduq Hussain Duroo, Anantnag
167 Mohammad Shafi lone Harapora, Anantnag
168 Shiekh Ishrat Mehmood Bemina

Batch: 1998

169 Mohammad Yaqoob Masoodi Magam
170 Nazir Ahmad Khirka Charari Shrief
171 Gh.Hassan Bhat Y.K.Pora, Qazigund
172 Akbar Khan Gotli Bagh, Kangan
173 Paramjeet Singh Shogapora, Budhgam

Batch: March 1999

174 Lateef Ahmad Bhat Kremshore, Budhgam
175 Arif Bashir CheeAnchidora, Anantnag
176 Azad Hussain Rather Doru, Anantnag
177 Shabir Ahmad malik Shopian
178 Gh.Mohammad Kargil
179 Manzoor Ahmad Wani Wadwan, Budgam
180 Vajahat Afzal Asagipora, Anantnag
181 Mohammad Yousuf Shiekh Goosu, Pulwama
182 Bashir Ahmad Hajam Bijbehara
183 Niaz Ahmad Lone Kharboo, Kargil
184 Shakil Ahmad Thiksay, Leh

Batch: August,1999

185 Anwar Hussain Nagoo Hassnabad, Saidakadal
186 Majid Ali Tak K.P.Road, Anantnag
187 Gh.Mohi-ud-Din Bhat Pinglan, Pulwama
188 Altaf Hussain Lone Kashipora, Anantnag
189 Tawheed Ahmad Bemina
190 Showkat Ahmad Beigh Dialgam, Ananatnag
191 Feroz Ahmad Wani Litter Pulwama
192 Pervaiz Ahmad Dar Zainakot,Sgr
193 Asif Hassan Lal bazzar
194 Gh.Mohi-ud-din Bhat Novpora, Kulgam
195 Gh.Mohi-ul-Din Rather Bugroo, Budhgam
196 Ab.Majeed dar Sholipora, Budgam
197 Nazir Ahmad Dar Sholipora, Budgam
198 Irfan Majid Sonawari, Baramulla
199 Mohammad Ashraf Kargil
200 Mir Imran Muzzafer Bijbhera
201 Bashir Ahmad Bhat Akhal,Kulgam
202 Ab. Gani Bhat Wandhama, Ganderbal

Batch: 2000

203 Zahoor-ul-Haq Wadwan,Budgam
204 Jehangir Hudha Bhat Khanyar
205 Shiekh Syed Arif Sikhbagh,Nowshera
206 Javaid Ahmad Rainawari
207 Mohammad Tahir Khawaja Pattan
208 Showkat Ahmad lone Hardu Shiva, Sopore
209 Gh.Nabi Shah Rajpora,Pulwama
210 Kunzes Dolma Leh
211 Gh Hassan Marazi Sopore
212 Bashir Hussain Bhat Delina, Baramulla
213 Fida Hussain Kargil
214 Irfan –ul-Qazi Parimpora,Sgr.
215 Manzoor Ahmad mir Nikas, Pulwama
216 Mudassir Ahmad Nigeen Bagh, Sopore
217 Bilal Ahmad Ganaie Drangbal, Pampore
218 Tariq Ahmad Thair Kulgam
219 Shabir Ahmad Khan Safakadal
220 Ashiq Ashraf Dar Tulmul, Ganderbal
221 Mushtaq Ahmad Ganaie Gund, Anantnag
222 Shiekh Hamzullah Spore
223 Ab.Majeed Magray Wadwan,Budgam
224 Syed Ehtisham Hussain Laypora, Pulwama
225 Malik Imran-ul-Zaman Pulwama
226 Farooq Ahmad Lone Larkipora, tangmarg
227 Qyser Gani Lone Hanwara
228 Mubashir Ali Waterhail, Budgam
229 Manzoor Ahmad Bhat Krangroo, Anantnag
230 Mohammad Isaq bhat Shopian
231 Dinesh Kumar Samba, Jammu
232 Mohammad Tahir Chowdhary Thanamandi, Rajouri
233 Imtiyaz Ahmad Poonch
234 Mohammad Sadiq Kargil
235 Hari Nandan Kumar Munger, Bihar
236 Shushil Kumar Akhnoor, Jammu
237 Sanjeev Kumar Bihar
238 Atul Pranay Bihar
239 Aliyas Ahmad Gurez

Batch: 2001

240 Nusrat Anjum Nawabazzar
241 Yasir Afzal Bemina
242 Mubashir Rasool Gulshan Mohalla,Sgr
243 Hakim Athar Lal bazzar
244 Irfan Akram Baba Kulgam
245 Shafqat Ahmad Itoo Madhole, Doru
246 Muneer Ahmad dar Baramulla
247 Imran Hamid Shah Sarai Payeen, Sgr
248 Mir Shabir Ahmad Amlar,Tral
249 Basharat Ahmad Ganaie Shadipor, Pulwama
250 Shanaz Bashir Sheetgund, Handwara
251 Asloob Ahmad Malik Arwani, Kulgam
252 Indu Bushan Doda
253 Satish Bhardawaj Udhampur
254 Ashiq Hussain Kargil
255 Rafiq-ur-Rehman Ahanger Pahloo, Kulgam
256 Firdous Ahmad Magray Wattoo, Kulgam
257 Ravinder Singh Doda
258 Mohammad Usman Khan Banihal, Doda
259 Waseem Gani Dar Zoonra, Pulwama
260 Naresh Kumar sharma Rajouri
261 Sunil Kumar Dogra Bishna, Jammu
262 Mani Shanker Manav Jagat Puri, Bhagal pur
263 Prem Lata Kumari Vishnupuri, Bihar
264 Azhar Akhter Patna
265 Ishfaq Ahmad Poonch
266 Tajamul Yaseen Lone Gurez
267 Feroz Ahmad Buchpora
268 Ab Majid Kisana Duroo
269    

Batch: 2002

270 Firdous Ahmad Najar Habba kadal
271 Zahoor Ahmad Mattoo Charari Shrief
272 Farooq Ahamd Wani Aalochibagh
273 Javaid Ahmad Shyda Amlar, Tral
274 Ajaz Ahmad ganaie Chand Hra, Lethpora
275 Tariq Ahmad Wani Chrari-shrief
276 Mir Shabir Ahmad Pinglena, Pulwama
277 Mir Shahnaz Maqbool Ratnipora, Tral
278 Ab Qayoom Mir Kawdara, Sgr.
279 Showkat Ahmad shah Koil, Pulwama
280 Irfan Mohi-ud-Din Reshi Ugargunda,New Pulwama
281 Parvaiz Ahmad Bhat Saimooh Tral
282 Hayatur Rafiq Midoora Tral
283 Farooq Ahmad Lone Dadsara, Tral
284 Bilal Ahmad bhat Pather Masjid
285 Rayees ahmad Kadlbal, Pompore
286 Shabaz Manzoor Nowpora, Sgr
287 Manzoor Ahmad Khan Saderbal, Sgr
288 Shahnawaz Umar Khan Budgam
289 Fereoz Ahmad khan Zaina Kadal
290 Aubid Hussain bhat Arwani, Kulgam
291 Ajaz Ahmad Dar Wadwan
292 Yasir Waheed Qureshi Barzalla
293 Suhail Nabi Magray Chadoora
294 Qousar Ahmad dar Anantnag
295 Firdous Ahmad Bhat Kandzal, Pompore
296 Asif Ali Ganaie Anantnag
297 Shurjeel Ali Naiku Shopian
298 Hilal Ahmad Bhat Chadoora
299 Wasi Ahmad Kishtwar
300 Rajnish kumar Jammu
301 Javaid Iqbal Rajouri
302 Reyaz Ahmad Karnah
303 Mohammad Baqir Kargil
304 Syed Arshad Hussain Rajpora, Pulwama
305 Shiekh Adil Hamid Khanyar
306 Imtiyaz Ahmad Mantoo Nowgam
307 Naveen Kumar Doda
308 Pawan Kumar Bihar
309 Kaushal Kumar Bhagapur
310 Rajesh Kumar Patna, Bihar
311 Shameem Ahmad Gopalpur, UP
312 Peer Masood Ahmad Dialgam, Anantnag
313 Shiekh Imran Nagam, Chadoora
314 Ruhail Mircha Sopore

Batch:2003

315 Irshad Ahmad Dar Pinglana,Pulwama
316 Showkat-ul-Nabi Murran,Pulwama
317 Sartaj Ahmad Bhat Kokernag
318 Mushtaq Ahmad Sofi Hazratbal
319 Firdous Ahmad Khan Bandipora
320 Raja Aijaz Ahmad Magam, Chadoora
321 Sajad Hussain Bhat Qazigund
322 Feroz Ahmad Rather Soibugh, Budgam
323 Shakoor Ahmad Bhat Tailbal, Shalimar
324 Peerzada Suhail Ahmad Dialgam, Anantnag
325 Mansoor Nabi Pampore
326 Mohammad Yaqoob Wani Tanmarg
327 Pervaiz Ahmad Reshi Malpora, Ganderbal
328 Shafayat Ahmad Beigh Badamwari
329 Naseer Shabnum Dar Methan, Chhanapora
330 Ajmal Ashraf Lone Sonwar
331 Zahoor Ahmad Dar Wadwan
332 Swaid Abdullah Syed Mohalla, Baramulla
333 Tauseef Nabi Rainawari
334 Abid Ali Bhat Safakadal
335 Qazi Inam-ul-Haq Shaikpora, Anantnag
336 Mohammad Saleem Bhat Killora, Shopian
337 Showkat Ahmad Parray Wagora, Baramulla
338 Showkat Ahmad Bhat Punzgam, Kokernag
339 Lateef Mohammad Dar Sholipura, Budgam
340 Ishfaq Farid Tangdar, Karnah
341 Tasneef Yaqoob Andoora, Shangus
342 Ab Rouf Wani Nagam, Kokernag
343 Syed Altaf Musavi Budhgam
344 Javaid Iqbal Doda
345 Firdous Ahmad Dar Waterhail, Budgam
346 Mohammad Aliyas Tangmarg
347 Muzzafer Ahmad Bhat Dialgam, Ananatnag
348 Ashaq Hussain Lone Shopian
349 Aadil Ahmad Dar Bul bul Nowgam, Anantnag
350 Shariq Iqbal Lone Gurez
351 Sarfarz Bashir Ganaie Noorpora, Tral
352 Akiq  Ahmad khan Chandak, Poonch
353 Aabeen Sakina Channa Pora
354 Andleeb Rafiq Boulvard
355 Qazi Mudasir Javaid Lal bazzar
356 Adil Mehraj Khan Batamaloo
357 Abdul Rakeeb Wani Herdu, Shopian
358 Tariq Ahmad Bhat Chdoora, Budgam
359 Mohammad Muzaffer Makhdoomi Makhdoom sahib
360 Rouf Ahmad Pattoo Rawal Pora
361 Mohammad Shafi Anderabi Ratnipora, Pulwama
362 Ghulam Nabi lone Muskoo, Drass
363 Tsewang Morup Khaltsi, Leh
364 Vijay Kumar Samastipur, Bihar
365 Shailesh Prasad Banka, Bihar
366 Satyendra Kumar Koderma, Jharkhand
367 Umar Nazir Zahid BagiMehtab

Batch: 2004

368    
369 Neyaz Majid Kamili Gill Kadal,Nowshera
370 Ab Raqib Malik Yaripora, Kulgam
371 Adil Anam-ul-Haq Trenz, Shopian
372 Syed Ishfaq Qadri Pandushin,Shopian
373 Mohammad Adil Shah Kadlabal,Pampore
374 Mohammad Saleem Dar Kursoo, Rajbagh
375 Suhayb Ahmad Wani Chrari shrief
376 Syed Mudasir Ayoub Kawoosa, Beerwa
377 Iqbal Hussain Mir Sheri bhat, Alamgaribazzar
378 Nisar Ahmad Nisar Pulwama
379 Mehraj-ud-Din Wani Damhal, Koshipora
380 Imran Nazir Khawaja Bemina
381 Umar Siraj zainaKadal
382 Naseer Ahmad Baba Shalimar
383 Amir Hussain Zarger Nasri,Doda
384 Rameez Raja Nagam, Chadoora
385 Javaid Maqbool Khanday Anchidora, Anantnag
386 Mohammad Hussain Malik Malikpora,Anantnag
387 Nasir M. Murtaza Shah Zainakote
388 Zaffer Iqbal Bhat Yaripora, Anantnag
389 Irfan Ahmad Mir Jawaher Nagar
390 Raies Ahmad Mir Seer Bagh, Budgam
391 Aijaz Mohi-ud-Din Lone Budgam,Kulgam
392 Maqsood Ahmad Ganie Pahaloo, Kulgam
393 Nafis Ibni- Assad Zazuna, Ganderbal
394 Tauseef Ahmad malik Warpora, Sopore
395 Raies Ahmad Bhat Kadlbal, Pampore
396 Yasir Hafeez Baba Galwanpora, Hyderpora
397 Mohammad Iqbal Yatoo Chadoora,Budgam
398 Henna Jalal Sonawar
399 Owais Qadir Jan Bagi-Mehtab
400 Syed Fahim Bihaqi Peerbagh
401 Saba Bukhari Makhdoom sahib
402 Shabu Showkat Chattabal
403 Rahila Gulzar Bijbehara
404 Summya Gulzar Bijbehara
405 Fayaz Ahmad Kargil
406 Farooq Ahmad chopan Larnoo Jagir, tral
407 Gulzar Ahmad rather Bugroo, Budhgam
408 Javaid ahmad lone Nehme, Pampore
409 Akeel Bashir Beigh Barzalla
410 Sayar Ahmad Mir Waripora, Kulgam
411 Parveaiz Ahmad Parra Larkipora, Tangmarg
412 Imtiyaz Ahmad Bhat Abingam,Anantnag
413 Shiekh Mudasir Ahmad Chattergul, Anantnag
414 Nazir Ahmad bhat Rakhi Shilwat,Sonawari
415 Tahir Gani Banday Nambla, Uri
416 Shajat Ahmad Qureshi Karnah
417 Sonam Dolkar Leh
418 Reyaz Ahmad Bhat Batapora, Chadoora
419 Stanzin Thakchos Nimoo, Leh
420 Abdul Rahim Bagla, Rajouri
421 Asif Iqbal Ganaie Khayam Sgr
422 Irfan Mohammad Magray Dawar, Gurez
423 Fayaz Ahmad Shiekh Sagam Anantnag
424 Najmanna Saderbal
425 Feroz Ali dar Bagh Bandipora, Baramulla
426 Bashir Ahmad Bhat Bonakote, Bandipora

Batch: 2005

427 Mohammad Irfan Shah Raj Bagh
428 Nazir Ahmad Mir Rampora, Bandipora
429 Sajad Ahmad dar Lethpora, Pulwama
430 Mustafa Hassan Jan Trali Payeen, Pulwama
431 Farhat Hussain Bhat Rakh Lajoora, Pulwama
432 Aashaq Hussain Ganaie Shangus, Ananantnag
433 Ishfaq Hassan Bhat Qasralar, Ganderbal
434 Malik Ather Muzzafer Rakhi Momadanji Pora, Anantnag
435 Ashaq Hussain Bhat Bon Dialgam, Anantnag
436 Gh Rasool Bhat Soibugh, Budgam
437 Mohammad Mansoor Bhat Ompora, Budgam
438 Khadim Hussain Dar Zadibal
439 Mohammad Iqbal Rather Lalgam, Pulwama
440 Shabir Ahmad rather Ganderbal
441 Sajad Ahmad Wani Chrari Shrief
442 Najeeb-u-Rehman Hergam, Shopian
443 Younis Farooq Rada Pora, Sgr
444 Sheikh Salahu-ud-Din Watlar, Ganderbal
445 Arshad Hussain Ganaie Shelipora, Ananatnag
446 Najeeb Latief Rangrez Doda
447 Showkat Ahmad Bhat Takana Wari Pora, Sgr
448 Masoud Ahmad John Shangus, Ananatnag
449 Shabir Ahmad Mir Gudoora, Pulwama
450 Abdul Rouf Tral bala, Pulwama
451 Javeed Ahmad Shiekh Batwina, Ganderbal
452 Sajad Ur Rehman Rather Narapora, Shopian
453 Irshad Ahmad Hajam Krangsoo,Ananatnag
454 Raies Ahmad Mir Bijhama, Uri
455 Imtiyaz Ahmad Reshi Paris Wani, Baramulla
456 Ishtiyaq Ahmad Ahanger Qalampora, Pulwama
457 Bilal Ahmad Mir Hardpora,Ananatnag
458 Sajad Hussain Wani Qazigund
459 Muzahir Ahmad Rajouri
460 Pirzada Altaf Hussain Mir Anderhama, Kupwara
461 Zulfikar Ali Chachot, Leh
462 Motup Angmo Nubra,Leh
463 Mohammad Imran Dhobi Papehan, bandipora
464 Zubair Sultan Bijbihara
465 Mutafa Khalil Lone Khandyal Gurez
466 Taqweeem Nazir Mattoo Bucchpora
467 Rusheeba Manzoor Rangrez Bohri Kadal
468 Shazia Shafiq Sonawar
469 Khusheeba Munir Umer Colony, Sgr
470 Asma-ul Husna Umerhair, Sgr
471 Mahrukh Ahmad Peerbagh
472 Nazir Ahmad Dar Dawar, Gurez
473 Ab Gaffar Mir Kundoora, Beerwa
474 Shahzad Ahmad wagay Akhal, Kangan
475 Ghulam-u-Din Wani Jalal Sahib, Baramulla
476 Musarat dar Amira Kadal
477    
478 Fayaz Ahmad pala Palapora, Beerwa
479 Ovais Shabir Shah Nowgam Byepass
480 Mohammad yousuf dar Noorpora, Tral
481 Gh Mustafa Bhat Pahaloo, Pulwama

Batch: 2006

482 Asif Rasool Bhat Khaji Mohalla, Sgr
483 Gh Jeelani Ganie Naira, Pulwama
484 Haroon Ashraf Parimoo Hawal, Sgr
485 Arfat Alam Tarzoo, Sopore
486 Muneer Ahmad Dar Nowgam,Sgr
487 Adil Majid Bhat Narwara, Sgr
488 Irfan Ahmad mir Safakadal
489 Mohammad Hussain Mir Sirhama,Bijbihara
490 Mukhtar Ahmad Dar Batpora, Budgam
491 Syed Nadeem Shah Inderkot, Sumbal
492 Tawheed Ahmad Shafi Soibug, Budgam
493 Lateef Ahmad Ganie Dialgam,Ananatnag
494 Shahnawaz Ahmad Rather Wathal,Kurigam, Ananatnag
495 Muzamil Abdullah Pinglana,Pulwama
496 Nissar Rasool Beerwa
497 Jan Mohammad Rather Kralpora, Chadoora
498 Naseer Ahmad Kuchey Inderkote, Sumbal
499 Ejaz Rasool Dar Trichal,Pulwama
500 Mushtaq Ahmad bhat Zazna, Ganderbal
501 Arshad Hussain Mir Gudoora,Pulwama
502 Mushtaq Ahmad Kuchey Gratabal, Safapora
503 Azhar Rashid Chankhan,Sopore
504 Zubair Ahmad War Bagi-Islam, Baramulla
505 Arif Mushtaq Bhat Vessu,Ananatnag
506 Shabir Ahmad malik Kandimarg,Kulgam
507 Aijaz Ahmad Wani Khullnoorabad,Ananatnag
508 Shamim Ahmad Shiekh Maladera,Shopian
809 H.M.Dilnawaz Pochhal, Kishtawar
510 Mohammad Akbar jan Shahoo, Kulgam
511 Malik Abu Rafee Changoo,Ananatnag
512 Mohammad Idreees Wani Nowgam,Ananatnag
513 Rayees Ahmad shah Tarathpora,Handwara
514 Ishfaq Ahmad Dhobi Wagoora,Baramulla
515 Sajad Ahmad Wani Tungpora,Ananatnag
516 Shah Riaz Ahmad Chowdhary Rajouri
517 Mohammad Izhar-ul-Haq Khandyal,Gurez
518 Shahana Riyaz tramboo Umer Colony,Sgr
519 Henna Hamdani Fateh Kadal,Sgr
520 Nida Handoo Nowshera, Sgr
521 Idress Arafath Indra Nagar,Sgr
522 Qazi Nyrah javaid Lal Bazzar
523 Asma Bashir Makhdoom sahib
524 Mohsin Ali Gazi Lal bazzar
525 Syed kaiser Ahmad Dharmuna,Budgam
526 Waseem Ahmad Naik Pinglana,Pulwama
527 Shah Tauseef Bashir Awanta Bhawan, Nowshera
528 Manzoor Ahmad mir Ishber Nishat
529 Iffat Ashraf HMT Sgr
530 Sadaf Sakeena Lalbazzar

Batch: 2007

531 Mohammad Amir Bhat Janglat Mandi, Ananatnag
532 Danish Masood Mir Bandipora
533 Irshad Maqbool Naik Pinglana,Pulwama
534 Manzoor Ahmad Wani Devsar,Kulgam
535 Ab Rehman dar Kloosa,Bandipora
536 Moien Javaid Parray Ugjan,Ananatnag
537 Khalid Umar Buchwara,Sgr
538 Omar Mukhtar Shah Dowlatabagh,Budgam
539 Rahil Razak Bhat Ganderpora,Sgr
540 Aasif Ahmad shiekh Saloora, Ganderbal
541 Mir Mehraj Din Batwina, Ganderbal
542 Mudasir Bashir Sheikh Gungbugh, Sgr
543 Ajaz salaam wani Murran,Pulwama
544 Najeebul Tarfain Tral Payeen,Pulwama
545 Sajad Ahmad Sheikh Gundbal, Baramulla
546 Hilal Ahmad Rather Inderkote, Sumbal
547 Asif Ahmad Bhat Wathora, Chadoora
548 Sajad Ahmad Darzi Guzerbal, Sgr
549 Syed Imran Rashid Kanth Bagh, Baramulla
550 Bila Ahmad pir Neelipora,Kupwara
551 Saim Qureshi Lal Bazzar
552 Asima Zehra Zadibal,Sgr
553 Mubashir Mohammad Bhat Vawoora, Kupwara
554 Sajad Ahmad yatoo Nagam Chadoora
555 Mohsina Mushtaq Channa Pora,Sgr
556 Qayim Abbas Alamgari Bazzar,Sgr
557 Manzoor Ahmad bhat Hakoora,Ananatnag
558 Mohasin Ahmad Mir Chadoora
559 Shahbaz Hussain Dar Vishroo, Shopian
560 Rafia Ahmad Bhat Khanagund, Tral
561 Arif Ahmad pandit Kanispora, Baramulla
562 Javaid Rehman Hajam Dahama, Handwara
563 Asif Yousuf Malla Chadooea,Budgam
564 Showkat Ahmad Bhat Khan Sahib Budgam
565 Shahadat Ali Chanipora Payeen, Kupwara
566 Muzamil Ahmad Tali Chadoora, Budgam
567 Irfan Shakil Najar Manzgam,brein
568 Waseem Ahmad Taili Rakhi Hassanpur, ananatnag
569 Ab Qayoom Teli Sopore
570 Mohammad Alyas Thanamandi, Rajouri
571 Suriya Salam Markoot Gurez
572 Azhar Suhaib Batoo Nowgam,Ananatnag
573 Syed Mehmood Kargil
574 Javid Jameel Kargil
575 Tsering Lamchung Leh
576 Shafiya Imtiyaz Awanta Bhawan, Soura
577 Wanchok Dorjai Leh
578 Sami-u -lah Khawaja Baroo, Kargil
579 Atiya Kousar Leh
580 Tsewang Dolma Sakti, Leh
581 Mohammad Amin Shah Garoora, Bandipore
582 Umar Amin Gilkar Narparistan,Sgr
583 Zahid Rahim Malik Manzgam,Handwara
584 Shahid Hussain Sofi Khankahi-Moulla,Sgr
585 Henna Wani Chanderpor, Harwan
586 Sumiya Rasool Qammarwari,Sgr
587 Tufail Hussain Bhat Pazwalpora, Shalimar

Batch: 2008

588 Amir Showkat Khan Dooru,Ananantnag
589 Ashfaq Manzoor Dar Noorpora,Tral
590 Abdur Raouf Pirzada Dangerpora,Shopian
591 Rayees Ahmad Malik Safakadal
592 Abas Rashid Bhat Kulangam,Handwara
593 Shabir Ahmad Ganaie Zazna,Ganderbal
594 Mehraj-ud-Din Reshi Hilalabad,Sonawari
595 Haneef Ahmad rather Tengpora,Kulgam
596 Bila Ahmad Ganaie Shoolipora, Pattan
597 Mohammad Mashooq Jablipora,Bijbihra
598 Towseef Akram Bhat Urichersoo, Pulwama
599 Faheem Sultan Bhat Wadwan,Budgam
600 Sajad Ahmad Beigh Watlar,Ganderbal
601 Tassaduk Khaliq Wadipora,Handwara
602 Shahid Hassan Mir Bemina
603 Nissar Ahmad Bhat Yarisathoo, Budgam
604 Numan Khan Brah,Ananatnag
605 Zamir Ali Ganaie Harduschen,Ananatnag
606 Firdous Ahmad Baba Fateh Garh,Baramulla
607 Khanzada Mohammad Usman Badoora,Ananatnag
608 Shabir Ahmad Lone Ferozpora,Tangmarg
609 Mir Tufail Mohammad Doorach Wani, Kupwara
610 Imtiyaz Anjum Fatehpore,Rajouri
611 Mehmood Ahmad Dhral,Rajouri
612 Mussarat Ahmad Chowdhary Chambi-Trar,Rajouri
613 Faisal Farooq Malik Ranzipora,Pulwama
614 Zahid Ahmad Baba Yousuf,Sopore
615 Mohammad Anwar Panikher, Kargil
616 Zaheer Abbass Labding,Leh
617 Rifat samoon Badwen,Gurez
618 Nirmal Prashant Pallanwalla, Akhnoor
619 Riyaz Ahmad Wani Saloora,Ganderbal
620 Rohit Kumar Jogi Gate, Jammu
621 Fahad Shahjar Bijbihara,Ananatnag
622 Waseem-ul-Firdous Bangla Bagh,Baramulla
623 Salik Nazki Botshah Mohalla,Sgr
624 Munazah Shahzad Dadi Kadal, Sgr
625 Muheet Umar Colony, Lalbazzar
626 Kaifa Nazim Haftchinar,Sgr
627 Aqib Ishtiyaq Mattoo Kandhama,Budgam
628 Anisa Qadir Janwari Sheerwani Colony,Baramulla
629 Sajad Ahmad Rather Ashmuji,Kulgam
630 Zulhuma Muzzafer Saraiballa, Sgr
631 Muzamil Rashid Dhobi Yaripora,Kulgam
632 Hamid Ahmad Shah Raiteng,Khanyar
633 Naveed Rasool Sofi Model Town,Sopore
634 Arjumand Bashir Dadinowbug, ganderbal

Batch: 2009

635 Suhaib-ul-Haq Khan Shangus, Ananantnag
636 Aadil Majid Khan Pattan,Baramulla
637 Waseem Akram Malla Beerwa, Budgam
638 Irshad Ahmad Parra Dangerpora, Sopore
639 Umar Ali Ratnipora,Pulwama
640 Mudasir Ahmad Shah Wayiloo,Ganderbal
641 Javaid Jeelani Mattoo Aram pora,Nowakadal
642 Zahoor Ahmad War Asam,Sonawari
643 Ishfaq Ahmad Bhat Monglara,Tangmarg
644 Showkat Ahmad Malik Mehmoodabad,Dooru
645 Ashaq Hussain Dar Rakhilajoora,Pulwama
646 Himayun Rashid Makroo Larkipora,Pulwama
647 Peezada Nadeem Hakripora,Pulwama
648 Mudasir Bashir Bhat Bellow Dargund,Pulwama
649 Hilal Ahmad Mir Gangoo,Pulwama
650 Mohammad Aurif Wagay Arwani,Bijbehara
651 Abid Hussain Thoker Gudoora,Pulwama
652 Ishfaq Maqbool Bhat Hanjiwera,Pattan
653 Nazeer Ahmad Dar Noorpora,Awantipora
654 Raheel Bashir Haripora,Handwara
655 Shafakat Ahmad Shiekh Sopat tengpora,Kulgam
656 Insha Afzal Ranreth,Sgr
657 Tariq Ahmad beigh Kukroosa,Kupwara
658 Irshad Ahmad Khoja Manzgam,Hanwara
659 Jaan Mohammad Wani Verinag,Dooru
660 Muzzafer Ahmad Naik Pogal,Banihal
661 Mohammad Younis Ganaie Namthal Budgam
662 Ishfaq Bashir lone Larkipora,Budgam
663 Nasir Manzoor Wani Changoo,Dooru
664 Zulufkar Noor Mantoo Waltengoo,Kulgam
665 Ishfaq Jamal Dedikoot,Kupwara
666 Umer Farooq Wani Manzgam,Handwara
667 Bilal Ahmad Malla Sogam,Chadoora
668 Sameer-ul-Salam LarmGogji Pora,Kulgam
669 Yasar Arafat Puria,Reasi
670 Irfan Ashraf Shahdra Shrief,Rajouri
671 Lucky Thapa Chakrali,Jammu
672 Mohammad Nawaz Shrief Shimsha,Kargil
673 Siraj-ud-Din Panikher,Kargil
674 Samee Ahmad Lone Shahpora,Gurez
675 Raja Ishhaq Nabi Khan Gamraj,Tral
676 Aquil Mohammad Hajam Wadoora,Sopore
677 Rafia Maqbool Naid Kadal
678 Bisma Ayoub Kashani Saderbal,Sgr
679 Beenish Qureshi Hilalabad,Sgr
680 Arfa Fayaz Natipora,Sgr
681 Syed Shakeebah Kubra Narabal,Beerwa
682 Sofi Umer Bashir Saloora, Gandebal
683 Aazima Shah Rawalpora,Sgr
684 Aiman Khurshid Kamanger Pora,Sgr
685 Rayeesa Ali Wadwan,Budgam

Batch: 2010

686 Gazanfar Abbass Pattan
687 Shahid Nazir Lar,Ganderbal
688 Dar Mohammad Shahid Pinjoora,Shopian
689 Shiekh Firdous Ahmad Shanker Pora,Chadoora
690 Khalid Mubarik Kanipora,Kulgam
691 Wani Iliyas Akingam,Kokernag
692 Javeed Ahmad dar Chirat,Pulwama
693 Syed Shahud Nabi Narabal,Beerwa
964 Asif Qayoom Mir Gulwanpora,Budgam
695 Khalid Bashir Bhat Mancwa,Chadoora
696 Syed Tahreem Yasin Shergadi,Sgr
697 Sofi Aqib Rashid Saloora,Ganderbal
698 Batool Azad Lal Bazzar
699 Rouf Rashid Dar Muniwar, Ananatnag
700 Ajaz Ali Najar Lakhripora, Budgam
701 Shahid Ahmad Shiekh Preng,Kangan
702 Rayees Ahmad lone Pahaldaji,Handwara
703 Mohammad Yaqoob Bhat Kathairgund,Chadoora
704 Tahir Sultan Bhat Waterwani,Budgam
705 Shanib Mehraj Makdoomi Bemina
706 Amir Salam Teeli Rakhi Hassapora,Bijbehara
707 Kurat-ul-Ain Rangperistan, Rainawari
708 Padma Chasdol Thikhsay,Leh
709 Asgar-ud-Din Kargil
710 Sajad Bashir Chowhan Karnah,kupwara
711 Iqra Hussain Nowpora,Kulgam
712 Zulfkar Aziz Anderabi Budgam
713 Wasia Mohi-ud-Din Drugmulla,Kupwara
714 Bisma Gull Nowgam,Sgr
715 Azra Arshad Chisti Lalbazzar
716 Quril-ul-Ain Chanduna,Ganderbal
717 Syedah Asma Anderabi Kanthpora,Kupwara
718 Mehreen Bashir Naseem Bagh
719 Maliha Gulzar Balgarden
720 Shiekh Moin Ahmad Saloora,Ganderbal
721 Sehrish Shafiq Lal Bazzar
722 Qumaila Sakeena Lal Bazzar
723 Shaiata Saeedatu Nissa Trehgam Kupwara
724 Iqra Shafi Nati Pora
725 Asma Irshad Qureshi Lal Bazzar
726 Afaq Amin Najar Batamaloo, Sgr.

Batch 2011

727

Imtiyaz Anjum

 
728 Syed Tehreem  
729 Rayees Ahmad Lone  
730 Amir Salam Teli  
731 Javid-ur Rehman  
732 Tahir Mohi-ud-Din  
733 Omer Mohi-ud-Din sofi  
734 Irfan Hassan Para  
735 Khursheed alam Rather  
736 Perveez Ahmad Sheikh  
737 Latief Ahmad Mir  
738 Adil Rasool Parray  
739 Aaliya Fayaz  
740 Harris Rasool beigh  
741 Syed Wasee  
742 Mukhtar Ahmad  
743 Naseer Ahmad mir  
744 Rather Waseem Yousuf  
745 Raja Mohammad Iqbal  
746 Sajjad Hussain Dar  
747 Anit Kumar Udhampur, Jammu
748 Nancy Jasrotia Kathua, Jammu
749 Arjuman Shaheen Leh
750 Ommer Bashir Ganderbal
751 Rehab Altaf Ph.D Pathology FVSc, Shuhama
752 Zul-I-Huma  
753 Sheikh Uzma Farooq (PG VPT Jammu) Illahi Bagh, Srinagar
754 Mohammad Abrar Gayas A.H. Kashmir
755 Ambreen Hamdani Ph.D Genetics, FVSc.
756 Burhan Nabi Dar Ph.D Medicine Jammu
757 Sadiya Sajad Brein, Nishat
758 Asiya Mushtaq  
759 Aaqib Majid Jan  
760 Afnan Saleem Ph.D Biotech FVSc
761 Mahwash Nazki  
762 Rabia Hassan Ganderbal
763 Faiza Farooq  
764 Saba Nazir  
765 Mahak Khan  
766 Farukh Mehraj  

Batch 2012

767 Prabjot Singh Jammu
768 Shakeel –ur-Rehmaan  
769 Athar Ashraf  
770 Manzoor Ahmad Kawa  
771 Surinder Kumar  
772 Ekta Baghat  
773 Sahil Altaf  
774 Nasir Hussain  
775 Harmeet Kour Mehta PG Surgery FVSc
776 Akeel Yousuf Wani Ph.D  LPT FVSc
777 Ishfaq Ahmad Hajam  
778 Mushtaq Ahmad Dar  
779 Ishfaq Ahmad War  
780 Fayaz Ahmad Sheikh  
781 Abdul Tawab Sheikh Ph.D LPT FVSc
782 Basit Nazir  
783 Rouf-ul-Haq  
784 Ghulam Ali Malla  
785 Safoora Kashafi  
786 Sana Bashir  
787 Zahid Bashir Khanday  
788 Nazirah Bashir Ph.D Biochemistry FVSc
789 Samia Majeed Mona A.H. Sopore, Kashmir
790 Rayees Habib  
791 Imran Bashir PG Surgery, FVSc
792 Irfan Shah Kisthtiwar
793 Maroff Ahmad Ganaie  
794 Muzamil Bashir  
795 Zahid Fayaz Paul  
796 Anwar Ali Kargil
797 Nahima Shaheen Leh
798 Shushma Jammu
799 Shalini Baghat Jammu
800 Sahil Rattan Jammu
801 Asma Altaf Malik Ph.D  LPM  FVSc
802 Bhandan Preet  
803 Mehak Nisar Ph.D Medicine, FVSC
804 Ufaq Aijaz  
805 Syed Sharik Shakeel  
806 Arham Qureshi  
807 Mufeeda Tariq  
808 Sadiya Bashir  
809 Sheza Farooq  
810 Ujala Nabi Khan PG Surgery,FVSc
811 Sharjeel Ashraf Wani PG Medicine, FVSc
812 Niha Ayman  
813 Afreen Tramboo  
814 Snober Irshad  
815 Nazish Rizwan  
816 Mehreen Yaqoub  
817 Mohammad Mateen Zehgeer  
818 Faseeha Munawar  
819 Mehvish Rafiq  
820 Amani Ishtiyaq  
821 Fajar Farooq  
822 Ovais Rafiq Parray Ph.D Medicine FVSc
823 Tamanna Ashraf  
824 Sofi Imran-ul- Umar  
825 Sunmeet Kour  
826 Namera Thahaby PG Extension FVSc
827 Mir Umul Qurra  

Batch 2013

828 Shabaz Rashid  
829 Afshana Manzoor  
830 Gowher Ali Ahmad  
831 Khalid Qadri  
832 Yasmeen Nisar  
833 Fiza Farooq Bhat  
834 Humaira Fayaz  
835 Ishfaq Hussain Nengroo PG Medicine, FVSc
836 A M Mohasin Harris  
837 Sameer Gull  
838 Mohammd Yaseen Jan  
839 Mehraj-ul-Hassan Wagay  
840 Aaqib Hussain Malik  
841 Urooj-ul- Muntha  
842 Aadil Gulzar  
843 Faizan Gulzar  
844 Aasima Hameed  
845 Insha Farooq  
846 Iqra Farooq  
847 Aijaz-ul-Haq Wani  
848 Waqar Younis  
849 Pervaiz Rasool  
850 Aijaz Farooq Mir  
851 Jiwan Lal Jammu
852 Mustafa Hussain Rather  
853 Syed Shabir Hussain  
854 Varun Pratap Singh Jammu
855 Rahi Faisal  
856 Fayaz Ahmad Dar  
857 Mehraj-ud-Din Bhat  
858 Yawar Abbass  
859 Majid Saleem  
860 Rajjat Jannua Jammu
861 Innas Yousuf  
862 Mudasir Samoon  
863 Sakib Manzoor  
864 Aabid Hassan  
865 Athar Kareem Wani  
866 Mahapara Sharief Dehder  
867 Umer Nazir Khan  
868 Nousheen Qadri S.H. Deptt, Kashmir
869 Sageer Farooq Mir  
870 Rakhshan Showkat  
871 Ruheel Ahmad Mir  
872 Muneeb Shabir  
873 Rizwana Aftab  
874 Nazish Altaf Shah  
875 Mohammad Omer bhat  
876 Asma Khan  
877 Maida Jan  
878 Sadam Hussain Keen  
879 Muzamil Anayat Zargar  
880 Shubam Vaid Jammu
881 Mehak Jan  
882 Saima Mushtaq  
883 Adnan Tahir  
884 Mudasir Yaseen Malik  
885 Sumandeep Kour  
886 Zamin Mohammad  
888 Muzamil Mohammad Rather  
889 Faieza Arwa Jan PG Physiology Jammu
890 Abdul Hannan  

Batch-2014

891 Zufishan Farooq Shah  
892 Farkhanda Rehman  
893 Naveed ahmad Malik  
894 Mehak Jan  
895 Ghulam Mustafa  
896 Shafkat Wani  
897 Tawseef Ahmad Khan  
898 Abrar-ul-Haq Dar  
899 Ansar Ahmad Bhat  
900 Haroon Farooq  
901 Tanveer Mushtaq  
902 Rafiq Ahmad Wani  
903 Rasia Yousuf  
904 Manzoor Ahmad Bhat  
905 Ishfaq Gul  
906 Zufasha Anjum  
907 Muzamil Maqbool  
908 Tahir Shafi bhat  
909 Zahid Farooq  
910 Nasir Ahmad Buhroo  
911 Tameem Farooq  
912 Malik Amreena Sehar  
913 Insha Noor  
914 Ishtiyaq Ahmad Dar  
915 Azra Hanief  
916 Aaqib Hussain Parray  
917 Nadia Mushtaq  
918 Aamir Ahmad Bhat  
919 Bhat Sayima Akhter  
920 Faheem Abdul Basit  
921 Mukhtar Ahmad Bhat  
922 Mohasin Ahmad Parray  
923 Jan Mohammad Muneeb  
924 Sajad Ahmad Mir  
925 Hilal Ahmad Sheikh  
926 Aamir Ahmad Raina  
927 Henan Farooq  
928 Sudhir Langeh Jammu
929 Ibrar Ahmad  
930 Sajad Ahmad  
931 Ishtiyaq Ahmad Mughal  
932 Minakshi Rani  
933 Asma Farid  
934 Rashid Abdullah Bhat  
935 Farzana Batool  
936 Dikshit Yongzon Leh
937 Danish Rashid  
938 Razia Rehman  
939 Tarteela Haq  

940

Akhter Rasool

 

941 Komal Deep Kour  
942 Shereen  
943 Syed Mehwish Qadri  
944 Saima Iqbal  
945 Ashiq Ahmad Mir  
946 Syed Najmus Saqib  
947 Popendeer Kour  
948 Asif Hilal Khan  
949 Rather Izhar-ul-Haq  
950 Mohammad Iliyas Zargar  
951 Muteeb-Ullah Rafiqi  
952 Irtiqa Manzoor  
953 Aamir Amin Shah  
954 Ovais Shafi Khan  
955 Ulfat Jan  
956 Mohammad Nimer Bashir  
957 Warfa Majeed  
958 Sadaf  
959 Iqra Majid Najar  
960 Junaid Ahmad  

Batch-2015

961

Javed Iqbal

 

962 Owais Bashir  
963 Amir Bashir Kuchay  
964 Asif Bashir  
965 Irshad Ahmad Ganaie  
966 Irfan Ahad Dar  
967 Munib-ul-Islam  
968 Umar Javaid Mir  
969 Shaziya Jan  
970 Rameez Raja  
971 Mehak Nazar  
972 Mohammad Inam Malik  
973 Faizan-ul-Haq  
974 Shafakat Shaban Mir  
975 Tanzeela TabassumSartaj Ahmad Malik  
976 Nahida Yousuf  
977 Aarif Rasool  
978 Shakir Ahmad Rather  
979 Parray Arsalan Ahad  
980 Sajad Ahmad Sheikh  
981 Waseem Raja Rather  
982 Sheeraz Ahmad  
983 Asar Shahjee  
984 Suhai Ahmad Khan  
985 Asiya Jan  
986 Masarat-un-Nisa  
987 Inam-ul-Haq Shah  
988 Ishfaq Majeed Lone  
989 Asif Majeed Mir  
990 Nayeem Ahmad Lone  
991 Shahid Ahmad Mantoo  
992 Rabia Manzoor  
993 Firdous Ahmad Bhat  
994 Raashid Lateef Dar  
995 Jehangeer Ali  
996 Murtaza Ahmad Sheikh  
997 Sheikh Sajad Iqbal  
998 Aaqib Abdullah Shapoo  
999 Faisal Rashid  
1000 Aamir Suhail Sheikh  
1001 Harris Majeed Rather  
1002 Saima Manzoor  
1003 Mir Muneeb Mir  
1004 Rashid Ashraf Beigh  
1005 Shamsun Nisa  
1006 Mursaleen Rashid  
1007 Yasir Ahmad Sheikh  
1008 Nikhil Sharma Jammu
1009 Naik Inayat  
1010 Sahil Tariq  
1011 Jasia Rafiq  
1012 Zubair Ali  
1013 Aieman Mushtaq  
1014 Aamina Dilawar  
1015 Safia Zahoor  
1016 Ghulam Mehdi  
1017 Insha Akbar  
1018 Alisa Shafi  
1019 Uzra Imtiyaz Buchhpora,Srinagar
1020 Zubair ahmad mir  
1021 Rashid Mehmood  
1022 Aunzar Bashir Lone  
1023 Abrar Hussan Naikoo  
1024 Jahanzeb Yousuf Dar  
1025 Bin-Tul-Islam  
1026 Gousia Qadir  
1027 Qurra-tul-Ain Lodhi  
1028 Abdul Rouf  
1029 Azhar Rashid Khan  
1030 Pratiba Ankur Jammu
1031 Simran Angral Jammu
1032 Shubham Singh Jammu
1033 Dixha Bala Jammu
1034 Sudeepta Jammu
1035 Enamika Rani Jammu
1036 Suhail Ahmad Lone  
1037 Aijaz-ul-Sydain  
1038 Zaid Mohammad Ganaie  
1039 Irfan Khurshid  
1040    
1041    
1042    
1043